Site icon cialisamed.com

Privacy Policy

funturu Games’ privacy statement

One of our top goals at funturuGames, which can be accessed through https://cialisamed.com/, is the privacy of our customers. The sorts of information that funturuGames collects and records, as well as how we utilize it, are detailed in our Privacy Policy document.

Please get in touch with us if you have any more inquiries or need more details about our privacy policy.

Users of the funturuGames website may share and/or gather the information that is subject to the provisions of this Privacy Policy, which only applies to our online activities. This policy does not apply to information obtained offline or from sources other than this website.

Consent

You hereby agree to our Privacy Policy’s provisions and consent to its application by using our website.

Information we collect

At the time we ask for your personal information, we will make clear the personal information we are requesting from you as well as the reasons for doing so.

If you get in touch with us directly, we might learn more about you, including your name, email address, phone number, the message and/or attachments you send us, and any other details you decide to us.

We could ask for your contact information when you sign up for an account, such as your name, company name, address, email address, and phone number.

How we use the data you provide

We make use of the data we gather in a variety of ways, including:

supplying, running, and maintaining our website
Enhance, customize, and broaden our website
Recognize and examine how you use our website.
Create new goods, services, features, and capabilities.
communicate with you, either directly or through one of our partners, on a variety of topics, such as customer service, website changes, and other information, as well as marketing and promotional activities.
you with emails
Identify and stop fraud
Data Logs
funturuGames uses log files by industry standards. These records keep track of who visits which websites. This is a practice shared by all hosting firms and a component of their analytics. Internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet service provider (ISP), date and time stamps referring/exit sites, and even click counts are among the data that log files collect. These are not connected to any personally identifiable information. The information is used for trend analysis, website administration, tracking user behavior on the site, and demographic research.

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, funturuGames uses ‘cookies’. These cookies are used to store information including visitors’ preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimize the users’ experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors browser type and/or other information.

DoubleClick DART Cookie from Google

One of the third-party vendors on our website is Google. Additionally, it uses DART cookies to show our site users advertisements based on their visits to www.website.com and other websites on the internet. Visit the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the URL https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads to opt out of the usage of DART cookies, though.

Partners in Advertising Privacy Policies

This list contains the Privacy Policies for all of funturuGames’ advertising partners.

The adverts and links that show on funturuGames are provided directly to users’ browsers by third-party ad servers or ad networks using technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons. Your IP address is automatically transmitted to them when this happens. These tools are used to assess the success of their marketing initiatives and/or to tailor the advertising content you see on websites you visit.

The usage of these cookies by third-party advertisers does not in any way affect funturuGames’ access to or control over them.

Privacy practices of third parties

The Privacy Policy of funturuGames does not apply to any other advertising or websites. As a result, we suggest that you review the individual Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more information. It might also contain information on their policies and how to reject particular choices.

Through the choices available in each browser, you can decide to turn off cookies. On the websites for each online browser, you may find more in-depth information about managing cookies with that browser.

CCPA Rights to Privacy (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Californian consumers are entitled to the following rights, among others, under the CCPA:

Demand that a company that gathers customer data disclose the categories and particular details of customer data that the company has gathered.

You can ask a company to remove any personal information it has on you that it has gathered.

Demand that a company does not sell a customer’s personal information if it already does.

If you submit a request, we have one month to answer. Please get in touch with us if you want to exercise any of these rights.

Data Protection Rights under GDPR

We want to make sure that you are completely informed of all of your rights to data protection. Each user has the following rights:

The privilege of access You are entitled to obtain copies of your data upon request. We might impose a nominal fee on you for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to ask us to change any data you think is inaccurate. Additionally, you have the right to ask that we complete any information that you feel is lacking.

Right to be forgotten – Under some circumstances, you have the right to ask that we delete your personal information.

The right to request a restriction on processing – In certain circumstances, you have the right to ask that we stop using your data for specified purposes.

The right to object to processing – In some circumstances, you have the right to object to the way we are using your personal information.

The right to data portability – In some circumstances, you have the right to ask that we transfer the information we have collected to another company or you directly.

If you submit a request, we have one month to answer. Please get in touch with us if you want to exercise any of these rights.

Children’s Resources

Adding protection for kids using the internet is another one of our priorities. We urge parents and guardians to keep an eye on, engage in, monitor, and/or direct their children’s internet behavior.

Children under the age of 13 are not purposefully subjected to any Personal Identifiable Information collection by funturu Games. We firmly advise you to notify us immediately if you believe that your child provided this kind of information on our website. We will make every attempt to rapidly erase such information from our data

Exit mobile version